ASC
Ascension Island Naval Base
AUS
New South Wales
Eurobodalla Shire
Greater Sydney, Cumberland
Greater Sydney, Mosman
Greater Sydney, North Beaches
Hunter, Dungog
Murray, Federation
Murrumbidgee, Gundagai
Outer Sydney, Central Coast
Outer Sydney, Hawkesbury
South Australia
Adelaide, City of Charles Sturt
Adelaide, City of Port Adelaide Enfield
Alexandrina, Strathalbyn
Buranga West
Clare and Gilbert Valleys
Payneham
Peterborough
Tamara District, Bordertown
Victor Harbor
AUT
BER
Grassy Bay
BRA
Rio De Janeiro
BUL
Ruse
BUR
Yangon (Rangoon)
CAN
British Columbia
Central Okanagan, Peachland
Central Okanagan, West Kelowna
New Brunswick
Newfoundland
Bonavista Bay
Burin
Fortune Bay
St Barbe
Ontario
Chatham-Kent, Chatham
Waterloo County, Waterloo South
York County, East Toronto
Quebec
Estrie County, Les Sources
CHE
Vaud, Montreux
Baugy sur Clarens
CHN
on Yangtse River heading for Nnjing (Nanking)
sea off Wsong, Shnghai
Shandong
Wei Hai Wei
CYP
Lemesos (Limassol)
Troodos Mountains
CZE
Karlovy Vary
Stredocesky kraj (Central Bohemian Region)
FRA
Bouches-du-Rhne
Marseilles
le de France
Paris
GBR
Abertawe (Swansea)
Bryn Dinas (Townhill)
Port Einon (Port Eynon)
Winsh-wen
Argyllshire
Bath and N E Somerset
Batheaston with St Catherine
Bathford
Englishcombe
Lower Weston
Monkton Combe
Saltford
Temple Cloud
Bournemouth Christchurch and Poole
Bournemouth
Canford Cliffs (formerly Parkstone-on-Sea)
Creekmoor
Highcliffe-on-Sea
Poole
Stanley Green
Talbot Village
Bristol
Filwood Park
Thornbury
Bro Morgannwg a Caerdydd (Vale of Glamorgan and Cardiff)
Buckinghamshire
Cuddington
Great Marlow
Caerdydd (Cardiff)
Llanfair (St Mary's)
Trelluest (Grangetown)
Casnewydd (Newport)
Conwy
Cornwall (Kernow)
Constantine (Lanngostentin)
Launceston (Lannsteven)
Mount Hawke (Menydh Hok)
Penzance (Pennsans)
Rosudgeon (Krowsfordh Ros Ojyon)
St Dominick (Sen Domynek)
St Juliot (Pluwjulet)
St Kew (Lanndohow)
St Stephen-by-Saltash (Eglosstefan erbynn Essa)
Tresmere (Trewasmeur)
Uny Lelant (Lannanta)
County Antrim (Contae Antroim)
County Fermanagh (Contae Fear Manach)
Devon
Belstone
Cadeleigh
Cheriton Fitzpaine
Coffinswell
Colyton
Countess Weir
Dawlish
Exeter
Feniton
Gidleigh
Honiton
King's Nympton
Kingswear
Lifton
Puddington
Stokenham with Sherfield and Beesabds
Walkhampton
Washfield
West Alvington
West Teignmouth
Westward Ho!
Whitestone
Dorset
Allington
Beaminster
Bincombe and Broadwey
Bradpole
Bridport
Broadwindsor
Charmouth
Church Knowle
Compton Abbas
Compton Valence
Dorchester
Dorchester - Fordington
East Holme
Fifehead Magdalen
Hampreston
Kingston Russell
Loders
Lulworth (offshore)
Mappowder
Melbury Abbas
Milborne St Andrew
Minterne Magna
Nether Compton
Netherbury
Okeford Fitzpaine
Portland
Powerstock-cum-West Milton
Puddletown
Sherborne
Sixpenny Handley
Stock Gaylard
Stoke Abbott
Symondsbury
Turnworth
Tyneham
West Parley
Westham
Weymouth
Weymouth - Melcombe Regis
Whitchurch Canonicorum
Winterborne Steepleton
Winterborne Whitchurch
Winterborne Zelston
East Sussex
Ditchling, Streat and West Meston
Haywards Heath
Essex
Blackmore St Laurence
Brightlingsea
Canewdon
Foulness Island
Great Bentley
Hatfield Broad Oak
Southminster
St Mary-at-Latton (Mark Hill)
Tolleshunt d'Arcy
Fifeshire (Fiobha)
Gloucestershire
Ashchurch
Longhope
Parkend and Viney Hill
Tewkesbury
Greater London
Abbey Wood
Bexley Heath
Blackheath Park
Brixton
Bromley St Leonard (Bromley-by-Bow)
Brondesbury with Kilburn
Bryanston Square
Camberwell
Camden Square
Canning Town
Caterham Valley
Chipping Barnet
Chislehurst
Chiswick Grove Park
Chitts Hill (Wood Green)
City of London
Clapton Park
Collier Row
Coulsdon
Cranford
Crofton Park
de Beauvoir Town (Kingsland)
Earl's Court Road
East Sheen
East Twickenham
Gipsy Hill
Greenhill (Harrow-on-the-Hill)
Harlington
Harrow Weald
Haverstock Hill
Hayes (LB Bromley)
Higham Hill
Holland Road
Hounslow West
Kennington Park
Locksbottom
Mile End New Town
New Addington
North Dulwich
Northwood Hills
Queen's Park
Shadwell
South Acton
South Beddington
South Croydon
South Harrow
Southfields
St Pancras
St Paul's Cray
Sunbury-on-Thames
Telford Park
Tokyngton (Wembley)
Tottenham Hale
Turnham Green
Warwick Avenue
West Ealing
West Harrow
West Wickham
Westminster
Woodberry Down
World's End (Chelsea)
Greater Manchester
Firswood and Gorse Hill
Harpurhey
Hazel Grove
Norris Bank
Timperley
Hampshire
Ampfield
Bentworth
Blackdown
Farleigh Wallop
Hatch Warren and Beggarwood
Hayling Island
Hinton Admiral
Hurstbourne Tarrant
Lee-on-Solent
Longparish
North Tidworth
South Hayling
St Leonards and St Ives
Steep
Stokes Bay
Upper Clatford
Waterlooviille
Whiteparish
Woodmancott with Popham
Hartlepool
St Hilda
Hertfordshire
Abbott's Langley
Bengeo
Letchworth
Millend and Heronsgate with West Hyde
Highland (A' Ghaidhealtachd)
Inverness (Inbhir Nis)
Isle of Wight
Colwell Bay
St Helens
Isles of Scilly (Enesek Syllan)
Tresco (Enes Skaw)
Kent
Addington
Broadwater Down
Crayford
Grove Green (Weavering)
Huxtable
Lower Walmer
off Sheerness
Riverhead
Lothian
Edinburgh (Dn ideann)
Morayshire (Moireibh)
North East Lincolnshire
Great Coates
North Lincolnshire
Cleethorpes
North Northamptonshire
Burton Latimer
Fineshade
Welingborough
North Somerset
Abbot's Leigh
Kewstoke
Locking
Oxfordshire
Abingdon
Kennington
New Marston
Rotherfield Peppard
Perth and Kinross
Plymouth
Peverell Park
St Andrew
St Gabriel
Portsmouth
Portsea
Southsea
Powys - Sir Ffrycheiniog (Brecknock/Brecon-shire)
Aberhonddu (Brecon)
Renfrewshire
Rhondda Cynon Taf
Aberaman
Llanilltud Faerdref (Llantwit Fadre)
Sir Benfro (Pembrokeshire)
Sir Ddinbych (Denbighshire)
Prestatyn
Sir Gaerfyrddin (Carmarthenshire)
Pen-bre (Pembrey)
Somerset
Ansford
Babcary
Chard
Creech St Michael
Crewkerne
Evercreech
Isle Brewers
Maperton
Merriott
Norton Fitzwarren
Norton-sub-Hamdon
Pitminster
Seavington St Mary
Sutton Montis
West Dowlish
West Hatch
Yeovil
South Ayrshire
South Tyneside
Southampton
Bitterne Park
Kingsland Place
St Michael the Archangel
Surrey
Chobham with Valley End
Epsom Common
Farley Green
Limpsfield
Shepperton
South Merstham
St Marylebone
Stoke-next-Guildford
Tandridge
Westborough
Torbay
Shiphay Collaton
Tormohan
Torfaen
Tyne and Wear
Bishopwearmouth
Cleadon Park
High Heaton
Jarrow and Simonside
Monkwearmouth
West Lothian (Lodainn an Iar)
Port Edgar
West Midlands
Birmingham
Hall Green
King's Heath
Kingstanding
Perry Barr
Wednesfield
West Sussex
Bosham
Broadwater
Clayton with Keymer
Funtington
Hurstpierpoint
Rustington
Shoreham Beach
Shoreham-by-Sea
South Crawley
Stansted
Tangmere
Up Marden
Walberton
West Yorkshire
Chapel Allerton
Elland
Huddersfield
Linthwaite
Potternewton
Wiltshire
Berwick St Leonard
Broughton Gifford
Collingbourne Ducis
Compton Bassett
Corsley
Donhead St Andrew
Hardenhuish
Staverton
Zetland
GER
Bayern (Bavaria)
Brandenburg
Mhlberg
Brandenburg, Teltow-Flming
Nieder-Sachsen
Borkum (off)
Nordrhein-Westfalen (North Rhine-Westphalia)
Rheinland-Pfalz
Sachsen (Saxony)
Schleswig-Holstein
GGY
Guernsey (Guernesey)
St Andrew (St Andri)
Torteval (Tortvas)
GIB
Gibraltar
HM Naval Base
IRL
Contae an Longfoirt (County Longford)
Contae Baile tha Cliath (County Dublin)
Contae Chill Chainnigh (County Kilkenny)
Contae Dn na nGalll (County Donegal)
Rth Maolin (Rathmullen)
Contae Loch Garman (County Wexford)
Contae L (County Louth)
Contae na Gaillimhe (County Galway)
Contae Shligigh (County Sligo)
Contae Thiobraid rann (County Tipperary)
Contae Thiobraidd Arann (County Tipperary)
Contae tha Cliath
Contae tha Cliath (County Dublin)
Contaigh Kerraigh (County Kerry)
IRQ
Basra (Al-Basrah) Governorate
JAM
Hanover
Kingston
MLA
Birgu
Forti Sant' Anglu (Fort San Angelo)
Forti Sant'Anglu (Fort St Angelo)
Valetta
il-Port il-Kbir (Grand Harbour)
NZL
Auckland (Tamaki-makau-rua)
Bay of Plenty (Te Moana-a-Toiu)
Rotorua (Te Rotorua-nui-a-Kahumatamomoe), Rotorua
Gisborne (Te Tai Rawhiti)
Manawatu-Wanganui
Rangitikei, Taihape
Rupapehu, Tanginai
Otago
Southland (Murihiku)
Waikato
Waikato, Huntly (Rahui-Pokeka)
PAK
Balochistan
Khyber-Pakhtunkhwa
Sindh
POL
Wojewodztwo Zachodniopomorskie (West Pomerania Province)
RUS
Saratov Oblast
SEA
English Channel (NW of Trgastel, Bretagne (Tregastell, Breizh))
Medierranean (Libya)
uncharted minefield off Tripoli
Mediterranean
Mediterranean (western)
North Atlantic (NW of Cape Verde Islands)
North Atlantic (NW of Lisbon)
North Atlantic (W of Aveiro)
North Sea
Battle of Jutland
SPA
TAN
Dar-es-Salaam
THA
Kanchanaburi Province
TUR
Istanbul
USA
Colorado
Bergen County, Demarest
Devon
Withycombe Raleigh
Idaho
Ada County, Boise
Bear Lake County, East Montpelie
Bear Lake County, Geneva
Bear Lake County, West Montpelie
Franklin County, Weston
Michigan
Kent County, Grand Rapids
New Jersey
Bergen County, Demarest
Hudson County, Bayonne
Utah
Salt Lake County, Bingham Canyon
Salt Lake County, Magna
Wyoming
Lincoln County, District 10
Unita County, Piedmont Precinct